resolusi? kue apa tuh?

Resolusi? kalo gue sih enggak ada dan enggak pernah ada. Kalaupun terucap itu pasti pencitraan hahaha…. Setiap hari gw cuma pengen jadi “a better person than before” dan hampir setiap hari juga gw gagal. Satu dua hari gagal sampai dengan sekarang gw masih merasa gagal. Tapi tetep, keingingan gw cuma jadi a better person, everyday in every moment, for every single thing.in my life.

mengada ada? semoga tidak! Berharap kan boleh, Berusaha mah setiap hari… Hasilnya? cuma Tuhan yang tau keberhasilan dan kegagalan gue, bukan loe yang cuma manusia biasa kayak gue. So, don’t judge everything you see.

#efekhaperusak #abaikan #jangandicelup #tidaktercyduk #makingaco#bukanstatusgalau #janganbaper #bukanelokok

About Irha

Let's talk, and you'll know more about me....... Bla...bla...bla...bla... for the whole day... View all posts by Irha

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: